Osobní rekordy Balvanova běhu
Kategorie/ročník 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Veteráni
1. Linhart Jindřich 0:21:04 0:21:51
2. Tausinger Igor   0:21:32
3. Novák Vladimír 0:23:53
4. Zach Ivan 0:25:05
5. Novák Miroslav 0:26:25 0:26:29
6. Doucha František   0:31:36
7. Sedlák Boris   0:32:59
8. Váně Dalibor         0:35:00  
   
Veteránky  
1. Kožárová Petra 0:31:03
2. Opltová Milena 0:31:21
3. Schulzová Jana   0:33:48
4. Požgayová Jana   0:38:24
5. Váňová Markéta 0:43:01
6. Grimová Monika         0:47:03  
   
Muži
1. Linhart Tomáš 0:19:27 0:19:40
2. Beshir Ervin Idris   0:21:07
3. Hlaváč Michal  (Čichal) 0:25:38 0:24:06 0:22:49 0:21:13
4.    
5. Horych Pavel 0:21:58
6. Vraštil Petr 0:21:17 0:22:26
7. Sláma Miroslav 0:21:48
8.    
9. Potůček Jiří 0:22:55  
10. Štěpánek Petr   0:23:47
11. Novotný Karel (Charlie) 0:26:30 0:25:42 0:24:12
12. Vondra Václav 0:26:18 0:24:34
13. Štamberk Standa   0:24:43
14. Laube Zbyněk   0:24:57
15. Marek (karate) 0:25:15
16. Mikeš  Filip (Ameba) 0:25:40 0:28:05
17. Varagnat Eddy 0:25:48 0:26:49
18. Svatoň Martin (Jája)   0:26:39
19. Svoboda Petr   0:26:58
20. Dejm Jan (Bambas) 0:27:22 0:29:08 0:29:25 0:30:13
21. Novotný Petr 0:27:42
22. Smutný Martin   0:27:46
23. Vláďa (karate) 0:28:29
24. Trenčínský Tomáš (Golem) 0:30:28
25. Lachman Jan (Šprýmař) 0:31:01
26. John Zděnek   0:31:44
27. Mareš Luboš   0:32:10
28. Vojtíšek Jakub 0:32:16
29. Kudrna František ml. 0:32:31
30. Roman (karate) 0:33:35
31. Kudrna František st. (Fanda) 0:34:22 0:33:51
32. Ondra Šindler 0:34:44
33. Duras Pavel 0:36:08
34. Polišenský Jan (Řízek)       0:39:29    
Ženy
1. Bonavnenturová Olga 0:28:09 0:26:34
2. Procházková Patricia   0:26:59
3. Kučerová Pavla   0:30:32
4. Novotná Andulka 0:35:47 0:32:42
5. Nováková Alena 0:33:11 0:32:54
6. Rottová Hanka 0:34:15 0:36:24 0:40:18
7. Kudrnová Jitka 0:37:13 0:35:08 0:38:37
8. Dvořáková Hana 0:37:02
9. Polišenská Veronika (Anti) 0:51:46 0:51:43 0:44:39 0:38:43 0:41:52
10. Nováková Irena 0:38:57 0:40:59 0:43:44 0:43:52 0:45:26
11. Varagnat Zuzana 0:39:30
12. Šafránková Jana  (Špunt) 0:39:34
13. Bruková Bára 0:40:01 0:41:51
14. Hábltová Alena 0:42:09 0:40:06 0:40:10
15. Kudrnová Růža 0:41:54
16. Hábltová Lenka 0:42:13 0:46:34 0:45:19 0:42:23
17. Šišková Alena (Áší) 0:43:19
18. Peláková Petra (Sopťa) 0:45:47
19. Ernýgrová Markéta (Maky) 0:47:30
20. Novotná Andina 0:52:02
21. Grimová Monika 1:00:32
22. Pachmanová Štěpánka         1:17:00  
Mladíci
1. Svatoň Pavel 0:25:13
2. Linhart Petr 0:25:17
3. Svatoň Martin  (Jája) 0:30:08 0:32:41 0:32:07 0:27:16 2004-Muži
4. Filip (karate) 0:28:07
5. Sedlačík Ivan 0:28:24 0:32:41  
6. Honza (karate) 0:31:36
7. Lachman Jan (Šprýmař) 0:33:30 0:32:40 0:32:08 2003-Muži
8. Jirka (karate) 0:32:52
9. Dvořák Filip 0:49:59 0:52:13 0:42:24   0:36:30  
Kategorie/ročník 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Kategorie/ročník 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Slečny
1. Zrzavecká Lada 0:34:14
2. Keprová Alča (Amálka) 0:35:39
3. Šafránková Jana  (Špunt) 0:36:37 2003-Ženy
4. Hábltová Alena 0:42:37   0:43:51 2001-Ženy  
Jinoši
1. Kilián Adam 0:25:39
2. Lhoták Marek 0:26:33
3. Junek Václav 0:27:06
4. Novotný Tomík 0:47:57 0:28:04  
5. Kreuzer Miloš   0:29:22
6. Vondra Filip   0:31:34
7. Janeček Miroslav 0:34:55 0:31:44
8. Kepr Karel (Béďa) 0:38:56 0:36:35 0:33:11
9. Dvořák Michal  (Rychlík) 0:34:25 0:33:15 0:37:46 0:37:12 0:34:45 0:41:15
10. Štemberk Olda 0:44:30 0:33:20 0:37:13 0:34:49 0:34:14
11. Háblt Jiří   0:33:32
12. Novotný Míra 0:34:43
13.    
14. Višňa Michal  (Grizzly) 0:35:52 0:47:14 0:39:40
15. Kasal Matěj 0:44:30 0:36:49
16. Šandera David 0:41:53 0:39:19 0:41:16
17.
18. Barták Michal 0:45:48
19. Javůrek Jirka 0:47:09
20. Dráb Tomáš (Tučňák)   0:52:15        
Dívky
1. Keprová Alena (Amálka) 0:34:28 0:32:41 0:36:08
2. Johnová Klára 0:34:41
3. Zrzanecká Lada   0:35:55
4. Sedlačiková Jitka   0:41:21
5. Šafránková Ivanka   0:41:28
6. Holečková Katka 0:44:17 0:48:37
7. Grimová Sarah 0:47:03
8. Dostálová Pavla   0:48:37
9.    
10. Višňová Monika 0:49:06
11. Váňová Bára   0:49:06        
Kluci
1. Štemberk Adam 0:44:38 0:33:35
2. Váňe Ondřej 0:45:48 0:36:18
3. John Adam   0:48:29
4. Novotný Tomáš   0:49:24
5. Fialka Marek 1:00:13
6. Grim Oskar 1:00:14
7. Fialka Prokop         1:02:15  
Holky
1. Beshirová Carmen 0:30:40
2. Sedlačíková Jitka 0:39:26 0:53:12 0:50:18 2003-Dívky
3. Váňová Eliška 0:39:48 0:53:11 0:50:28
4. Nesvadbová Klárka 0:39:50
5. Hájková Tereza 1:09:36 0:51:19 0:46:43
6. Barbuščáková Míša 1:09:21 0:46:43
7. Lhotáková Simona   0:47:09
8. Johnová Lucie   0:49:20
9. Jirečková Barbora   0:54:59
10. Haklová Kristýna 1:09:32
11. Pachmanová Kateřina         1:17:00  
Kategorie/ročník 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004

Nahoru
Home